SFV

U-15 - Gruppe National
Sa 25.03.2017
 
FC Aarau
Team Ticino CSFA
13:30
 
 
FC Sion
Servette FC
2
2
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
 
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
2
 
U-15 - Gruppe National
1.FC Basel 1893181422(9)62:2644 
2.FC Sion191243(10)68:3840 
3.BSC Young Boys 181224(10)54:3438 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich191036(24)50:2633 
5.FC Zürich19856(20)47:4629 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil18846(20)46:4328 
7.FC Winterthur19838(18)49:5127 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 19748(14)43:5225 
9.Servette FC 19658(28)42:4823 
10.FC Luzern18648(17)58:5722 
11.Team Ticino CSFA18639(16)51:5521 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne195410(38)43:5219 
13.FC Aarau184410(29)39:6116 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland190118(16)34:971 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
U-15 - Gruppe Ost
Sa 25.03.2017
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
1
2
 
 
 
BSC Old Boys
Team Zürich-Oberland
2
1
 
 
 
So 26.03.2017
Team Ticino
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
14:00
 
U-15 - Gruppe Ost
1.SC YF Juventus 191621(19)69:3050 
2.SC Kriens191153(17)42:2038 
3.BSC Old Boys191216(15)63:4037 
4.Team Zürich-Oberland191135(15)50:3736 
5.FCO Wil/St. Gallen191036(13)54:3733 
6.FC Baden19937(24)47:3730 
7.Team Ticino18765(29)42:2827 
8.FC Wohlen197210(13)42:3923 
9.Zug 94-Team Zugerland186210(18)39:4820 
10.FC Red Star ZH 196112(16)35:6019 
11.FC Rapperswil-Jona 195410(26)36:4719 
12.FC Schaffhausen195311(32)27:6218 
13.Team Südostschweiz195212(22)38:5917 
14.Team Liechtenstein192314(9)29:699 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
U-15 - Gruppe West
Sa 25.03.2017
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
4
 
Team Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
4
 
 
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
2
2
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
12:30
 
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Concordia Basel
13:00
 
U-15 - Gruppe West
1.Team Fribourg-AFF171340(8)73:1843 
2.FC Solothurn 161321(10)67:1541 
3.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye181134(13)68:2336 
4.Team TOBE181116(8)62:4534 
5.Etoile Carouge FC161015(8)53:3131 
6.FC Biel-Bienne18918(14)49:3628 
7.Team Köniz17746(18)47:4825 
8.Team Valais/Wallis17728(7)42:4323 
9.FC Concordia Basel 16718(6)49:5322 
10.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais165011(34)31:5215 
11.Team Vaud La Côte184212(16)35:6414 
12.Team Jura182016(11)18:926 
13.Meyrin FC171115(9)19:934 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48