SFV

U-18 (Elite - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Basel 1893131201(21)44:1436 
2.BSC Young Boys13931(26)42:1830 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13832(17)30:1527 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13733(18)32:2624 
5.FC Zürich13724(29)35:2723 
6.FC Sion13715(32)27:2322 
7.Servette FC13445(23)20:2516 
8.Team Ticino13436(33)16:2315 
9.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen13436(42)18:2615 
10.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13427(30)18:2814 
11.Team BEJUNE13409(39)19:3412 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland13337(47)23:2612 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne132110(28)15:307 
14.Team Aargau131210(36)12:365 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
U-18 ((U-17) - Herbstrunde)
1.FC Basel 1893 U-177430(2)27:615 
2.Team YB/AFF-FFV U-177430(11)21:915 
3.FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-177403(11)23:1412 
4.Team Liechtenstein U-187331(11)11:712 
5.Team Zürich U-177313(14)12:2210 
6.Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-177124(5)10:185 
7.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-177115(6)6:154 
8.Team BEJUNE M-177034(19)5:243 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
U-18 ((U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 04.03.2017
Team Aargau
Team BEJUNE M-17
18:00
 
So 05.03.2017
Team Zürich U-17
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-17
14:00
 
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
14:00
 
U-18 ((U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-170000(0)0:00 
Team Aargau0000(0)0:00 
Team Vaud Lausanne0000(0)0:00 
Team Liechtenstein U-180000(0)0:00 
Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-170000(0)0:00 
FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-170000(0)0:00 
Team YB/AFF-FFV U-170000(0)0:00 
FC Basel 1893 U-170000(0)0:00 
Team Zürich U-170000(0)0:00 
Team BEJUNE M-170000(0)0:00 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
U-18 (Elite - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.02.2017
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
1
 
U-18 (Elite - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Basel 1893131201(21)44:1436 
2.BSC Young Boys13931(26)42:1830 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13832(17)30:1527 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13733(18)32:2624 
5.FC Zürich13724(29)35:2723 
6.FC Sion13715(32)27:2322 
7.Servette FC14545(23)22:2619 
8.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen13436(42)18:2615 
9.Team Ticino14437(33)17:2515 
10.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13427(30)18:2814 
11.Team BEJUNE13409(39)19:3412 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland13337(47)23:2612 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48