IFV

5. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Altdorf b
5
2
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Ingenbohl11902(20)45:2327 
2.SC Goldau11821(10)33:1326 
3.FC Muotathal10802(8)45:2324 
4.FC Küssnacht a/R11533(10)36:2918 
5.SC Schwyz11515(8)34:3416 
6.FC Ibach b11416(29)40:3413 
7.SC Menzingen11227(10)20:458 
8.FC Altdorf b12228(13)17:328 
9.FC Hünenberg II10019(26)8:451 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.SC Cham IV131021(9)32:932 
2.FC Altdorf a13832(15)30:2127 
3.FC Adligenswil a13823(8)40:2626 
4.FC Ibach a12624(7)29:2120 
5.FC Brunnen12516(26)32:3216 
6.FC Flüelen 13445(30)33:3616 
7.Weggiser SC13427(10)31:4014 
8.FC Walchwil13265(28)21:3112 
9.ESC Erstfeld13238(20)24:379 
10.FC Schattdorf13139(10)15:346 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 29.04.2017
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Meggen11812(4)34:925 
2.FC Sins a10802(2)24:924 
3.SC Cham III12804(7)36:2024 
4.Blau Weiss Zug I11632(17)27:1321 
5.FC Kickers Luzern b10532(15)31:2018 
6.SC Steinhausen12453(19)27:2217 
7.FC Ibach c11227(12)10:318 
8.FC Dietwil111010(8)11:413 
9.SK Root100010(19)12:470 
10.FC RotkreuzR 0000(0)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 4
Sa 29.04.2017
 
So 30.04.2017
Blau Weiss Zug II
Luzern United FC
13:00
 
SC Kriens IV
FC Hochdorf
16:00
 
Luzerner SC b
SC Emmen a
16:00
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Littau b13922(21)40:2629 
2.SC Emmen a12912(10)50:2028 
3.Luzern United FC12831(30)46:2227 
4.SC Kriens IV12624(16)28:1620 
5.FC Inter Altstadt 12606(7)29:3018 
6.FC Hochdorf12516(7)40:2916 
7.Luzerner SC b12507(10)26:4115 
8.FC Emmenbrücke III13337(21)27:4112 
9.FC Ebikon12318(15)25:4910 
10.Blau Weiss Zug II120111(18)10:471 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 5
So 30.04.2017
SC Buochs a
FC Alpnach b
14:30
 
FC Inter Africa
FC Littau a
16:00
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 5
1.FC Littau a141211(13)45:1237 
2.FC Kickers Luzern c141112(15)40:1534 
3.FC Luzern13733(14)27:1924 
4.FC Alpnach b13733(23)36:1624 
5.FC Adligenswil b13625(16)27:3420 
6.FC Inter Africa12525(18)27:2317 
7.SC Buochs a12327(15)23:2411 
8.FC Baar 4R 17458(21)39:4417 
9.Luzerner SC aR 9135(11)15:226 
10.SC Emmen bR 170017(31)15:850 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 6
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Alpnach a
FC Kickers Luzern a
0
4
 
FC Horw
SC Buochs b
2
0
 
So 30.04.2017
FC Stans
Engelberger SC
16:00
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 6
1.FC Horw121011(8)67:1231 
2.FC Lungern11911(5)44:1628 
3.FC Kickers Luzern a11911(16)47:828 
4.FC Sachseln11704(7)35:2321 
5.Engelberger SC11407(5)17:4512 
6.FC Alpnach a12408(17)23:4712 
7.FC Giswil11308(24)19:479 
8.FC Stans10208(10)11:346 
9.SC Buochs b110110(6)7:381 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 7
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Dagmersellen
FC Grosswangen a
2
5
 
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
0
3
 
FC Zell
SC Eich
3
0
 
FC Schötz
SC Nebikon b
0
2
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 7
1.SC Eich13913(18)32:1828 
2.SC Reiden12804(4)29:1324 
3.FC Schötz13805(9)38:2424 
4.FC Grosswangen a13724(15)34:2523 
5.SC Nebikon b13616(5)25:2619 
6.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a13454(14)18:2417 
7.FC Zell13526(24)26:2217 
8.FC Willisau b12435(15)22:2315 
9.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil133010(12)17:429 
10.FC Dagmersellen 13229(22)15:398 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Nottwil
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
2
1
 
 
So 30.04.2017
FC Sursee
FC Hitzkirch
15:00
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 8
1.FC Sins b111010(6)38:1531 
2.Hildisrieder SV a10721(6)28:923 
3.FC Eschenbach11713(13)30:2522 
4.FC Knutwil12705(11)25:2621 
5.FC Sursee11434(15)22:2215 
6.FC Nottwil12318(13)18:3010 
7.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b12237(29)20:339 
8.FC Hitzkirch10217(14)23:307 
9.SC Nebikon a11209(5)16:306 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 9
Sa 29.04.2017
 
So 30.04.2017
FC Malters
FC Gunzwil
13:30
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 9
1.FC Willisau a121110(6)54:1234 
2.FC Schüpfheim12642(10)23:1922 
3.FC Malters12714(16)26:2222 
4.Hildisrieder SV b13625(9)39:2820 
5.FC Grosswangen b13535(20)17:2618 
6.FC Gunzwil 12435(15)19:2115 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach12336(10)20:3712 
8.FC Ruswil 12336(21)21:2412 
9.FC Entlebuch13337(16)24:3412 
10.FC Buttisholz13058(23)14:345 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48