3. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 27.05.2017
US Olympia 1963
FC Liestal
17:00
 
SV Sissach a
FC Wallbach
18:00
 
FC Stein
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
18:00
 
FC Lausen 72
SV Transmontanos Basel
18:00
 
So 28.05.2017
FC Riehen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
13:00
 
Mo 29.05.2017
FC Bubendorf
BCO Alemannia Basel
20:15
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.SV Sissach a201712(47)65:2252 
2.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI201343(53)63:2143 
3.FC Wallbach201064(39)67:4036 
4.FC Liestal 201046(21)53:4734 
5.FC Riehen 201046(45)44:2831*
6.SV Transmontanos Basel20938(73)37:4230 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten20677(37)44:4225 
8.FC Stein206311(68)29:5621 
9.BCO Alemannia Basel 205411(30)29:3919 
10.FC Bubendorf 205312(19)42:5718 
11.FC Lausen 72204511(60)27:3517 
12.US Olympia 1963202216(53)30:1018 
*=Punkteabzug:
FC Riehen  -3
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Schwarz-Weiss
VfR Kleinhüningen
17:00
 
FC Telegraph BS
FC Dardania
17:00
 
FC Münchenstein
FK Beograd
18:00
 
SV Sissach b
FC Amicitia Riehen a
20:00
 
So 28.05.2017
SV Muttenz a
FC Birlik
10:00
 
FC Allschwil
FC Arlesheim
11:30
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Allschwil201316(44)53:2840 
2.FC Arlesheim201316(51)74:4540 
3.SV Muttenz a201055(29)51:3635 
4.FC Münchenstein201127(42)68:4235 
5.FC Telegraph BS201037(36)45:3933 
6.FC Amicitia Riehen a201037(43)54:3233 
7.FK Beograd201037(51)34:3333 
8.FC Birlik201019(91)38:5131 
9.FC Schwarz-Weiss20929(36)47:4329 
10.VfR Kleinhüningen207112(77)38:5322 
11.SV Sissach b202216(37)28:648 
12.FC Dardania202216(59)27:918 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Therwil
SC Binningen
18:30
 
FC Breitenbach
FC Ettingen
20:00
 
So 28.05.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Aesch
13:00
 
NK Posavina
FC Oberwil
15:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Türkgücü Basel201334(79)52:2942 
2.NK Posavina 201253(62)53:3941 
3.FC Ettingen201163(52)40:3439 
4.FC Aesch19874(43)58:3231 
5.FC Therwil20947(43)45:3431 
6.SV Muttenz b20848(59)41:3528 
7.FC Oberwil20749(29)44:4925 
8.FC Amicitia Riehen b21669(54)31:4124 
9.SC Binningen205510(40)50:5920 
10.FC Laufen206212(58)37:5320 
11.FC Breitenbach205312(57)23:4318 
12.FK Srbija Basel204313(73)38:6415 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48