4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Oberdiessbach151302(4)64:1539 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz a151032(21)42:1533 
3.FC Hünibach15834(17)57:2927 
4.SV Meiringen15735(11)36:2624 
5.A.C.I. Folgore15735(29)34:3124 
6.FC Sarina15735(32)28:2724 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 15717(16)34:3022 
8.FC Reichenbach15465(26)24:2718 
9.FC Rothorn 15456(28)29:3117 
10.FC Obersimmental 15519(27)23:3216 
11.FC Frutigen154011(15)21:6212 
12.FC Thun150015(20)10:770 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Schönbühl b151113(23)65:2534 
2.SCI Esperia 1927 a151023(56)55:3432 
3.FC Schwarzenburg b15915(16)40:2528 
4.FC Gerzensee15915(28)49:3328 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen14725(13)40:2123 
6.FC Wyler 15636(21)43:3921 
7.FC Heimberg 15708(29)44:4321 
8.FC Bern b14626(103)53:5120 
9.FC Sternenberg15627(22)38:4820 
10.NK Tomislavgrad Bern 15546(39)28:4119 
11.FC Ostermundigen b152211(14)20:688 
12.SC Münchenbuchsee b151014(18)18:653 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Ostermundigen a151230(46)48:1837 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern a141022(19)43:830 
3.FC Wabern 15771(28)33:2226 
4.FC Schönbühl a16844(12)45:3026 
5.SC Ittigen16745(25)39:2723 
6.FC Makedonija16736(27)42:4122 
7.C.F. España16637(33)23:3919 
8.SC Wohlensee16358(14)30:4412 
9.SC Thörishaus162410(13)21:378 
10.FC Stettlen 08152310(26)25:487 
11.FC Rot-Schwarz b150411(25)9:442 
12.SC Worb bR 220220(0)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Schwarzenburg a161420(24)48:942 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee a15861(22)40:1128 
3.FC Steffisburg16655(15)34:2421 
4.FC Bözingen 3416655(15)35:3121 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 16727(18)45:4321 
6.FC Utzenstorf 15636(28)21:3119 
7.Portugal Futebol Clube 15438(69)23:3613 
8.FC Schüpfen16367(11)31:3613 
9.FK Drina15276(34)12:3011 
10.FC Madretsch15339(34)21:4310 
11.FC Biglen 15267(52)16:3210 
12.SV Port bR 220220(10)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 5
1.FC Prishtina Bern 161141(12)54:1635 
2.Ostbärn FC151122(15)46:2233 
3.SC Grafenried161033(9)48:2231 
4.FC Bethlehem BE16943(47)30:2029 
5.FC Länggasse 15726(15)30:2421 
6.FC Laupen16655(11)28:2821 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b16439(18)17:3413 
8.SC Holligen 9415348(35)20:4211 
9.Erster Fussballclub 1516349(21)19:5011 
10.FC Bern a162311(20)18:377 
11.SC Worb a152211(15)15:306 
12.SCI Esperia 1927 bR 220220(38)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 6
1.SV Sumiswald151221(17)68:1438 
2.Koppiger SV151023(25)49:1932 
3.FC Olimpica 8415843(54)37:3728 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil14734(26)41:3524 
5.FC Roggwil 15645(28)35:3822 
6.FC Trubschachen14536(34)25:2618 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau15528(16)29:3317 
8.AS Italica 13508(33)33:4515 
9.SC Huttwil 155010(16)26:4915 
10.FC Zollbrück 15366(21)26:4415 
11.SC Ersigen15438(22)24:2715 
12.SC Burgdorf153111(27)28:5410 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 7
1.FC Nidau15942(32)37:1931 
2.FC Aarberg15924(23)44:2529 
3.FC Büren a. A.15825(30)37:2326 
4.FC Walperswil15744(35)31:2925 
5.FC Müntschemier 15726(11)38:3123 
6.FC Ins 15636(21)22:2221 
7.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 15636(22)26:2921 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg b14617(29)27:3219 
9.FC Pieterlen14536(10)21:2418 
10.SC Radelfingen15537(15)36:3818 
11.SV Port a15447(20)20:3216 
12.FC Mett151113(35)15:504 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 8
1.SC Aegerten Brügg a151500(3)76:945 
2.FC Aurore Bienne 141031(33)38:1733 
3.FC Glovelier b14824(26)27:2126 
4.FC Courtelary 15816(15)50:3225 
5.FC Evilard 14626(12)41:3220 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne 14545(38)32:3219 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray b15537(41)27:4718 
8.FC Court 15519(23)38:4116 
9.FC Moutier 154110(49)30:4013 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan15339(16)27:6412 
11.FC La Suze 07 15339(19)28:4712 
12.FC Bosnjak 15339(52)30:6212 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 9
1.FC Clos du Doubs 1151023(12)40:1532 
2.SR Delémont151023(23)42:1532 
3.FC Develier b15942(27)45:1731 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 115852(24)29:1429 
5.FC Pleigne 15852(25)31:1629 
6.FC La Courtine15474(25)21:2219 
7.FC Glovelier a15447(8)26:3216 
8.FC Rebeuvelier15447(8)24:3216 
9.FC Vicques15447(22)22:3716 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray a15348(28)21:3013 
11.FC Courrendlin153210(25)20:5111 
12.FC Perrefitte151113(29)13:534 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 10
1.US Boncourt151023(7)35:1832 
2.FC Boncourt 05151023(14)41:2132 
3.FC Courtemaîche 15933(18)39:2430 
4.FC Coeuve14923(13)49:2629 
5.FC Bure15924(9)35:1929 
6.FC Cornol 15636(3)28:2721 
7.FC Olympic Fahy 14545(21)20:2419 
8.FC Alle15546(22)31:2619 
9.FC Develier a15528(29)29:3817 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie153012(7)23:489 
11.FC Courtedoux152310(25)18:489 
12.FC Bonfol 151311(17)14:436 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48