ANF

4. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 11.03.2017
FC Benfica NE I
FC Dombresson II
17:00
 
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Sonvilier I
17:30
 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Valangin I
17:30
 
So 12.03.2017
FC Saint-Imier II
FC Coffrane II
10:00
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Unine11911(5)36:1328 
2.FC Val-de-Ruz II10811(13)29:1325 
3.FC Coffrane II10622(21)41:1920 
4.FC Boudry II11614(36)29:2419 
5.FC Valangin I10532(25)30:1918 
6.FC Helvetia NE I11605(13)26:2218 
7.FC Sonvilier I10424(8)26:3114 
8.FC Benfica NE I10325(30)25:2411 
9.FC Saint-Imier II10226(14)14:348 
10.FC Dombresson II10217(19)11:367 
11.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II10208(8)18:326 
12.FC Cortaillod II11119(25)21:394 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
Sa 11.03.2017
FC Kosova NE I
FC Deportivo I
18:00
 
FC Bevaix II
AS Vallée I
19:30
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Môtiers I11902(10)46:2227 
2.FC Deportivo I10721(14)30:1323 
3.AS Vallée I10712(12)27:2422 
4.FC Kosova NE I10712(16)38:1422 
5.Le Locle Sports II11704(27)29:2521 
6.FC Ticino II11605(30)32:2418 
7.FC Azzurri I11425(22)25:3114 
8.FC Floria I11407(25)29:3212 
9.FC Fleurier II11326(22)26:3111 
10.FC AP Val-de-Travers I11308(19)19:279 
11.FC Bevaix II10217(10)19:367 
12.FC Saint-Sulpice I110110(55)20:611 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 11.03.2017
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Cornaux I
17:00
 
So 12.03.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Hauterive II
14:45
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Cornaux I10901(24)61:1027 
2.FC Bosna Neuchâtel II10802(31)31:1224 
3.FC Hauterive II10712(28)30:1422 
4.Saint-Blaise FC II11704(48)31:2521 
5.FC Le Parc II11614(17)27:2219 
6.FC Etoile-Sporting II10514(7)25:2316 
7.Sporting Club Cressier I11515(15)26:2616 
8.FC Centre Portugais I11434(18)21:2115 
9.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III11236(11)17:289 
10.FC Peseux Comète II11308(15)22:379 
11.FC Le Landeron II11209(14)12:456 
12.FC Lignières II111010(41)10:503 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48