ANF

4. Liga - Gruppe 1
Fr 24.03.2017
FC Boudry II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
4
1
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Valangin I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
17:30
 
FC Dombresson II
FC Sonvilier I
 
V
V = verschoben
4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Unine131111(5)44:1634 
2.FC Val-de-Ruz II12822(13)33:1826 
3.FC Boudry II13814(41)37:2725 
4.FC Coffrane II11722(21)43:1923 
5.FC Helvetia NE I13616(13)28:2619 
6.FC Valangin I12534(30)33:2518 
7.FC Sonvilier I11524(8)30:3417 
8.FC Benfica NE I13526(34)31:2917 
9.FC Saint-Imier II11236(15)16:369 
10.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II133010(10)24:439 
11.FC Dombresson II12228(21)13:398 
12.FC Cortaillod II121110(29)23:434 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 24.03.2017
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Floria I
FC AP Val-de-Travers I
17:30
 
FC Kosova NE I
Le Locle Sports II
18:00
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Ticino II
FC Azzurri I
10:00
 
FC Môtiers I
FC Bevaix II
10:00
 
FC Deportivo I
FC Saint-Sulpice I
15:00
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Môtiers I121002(11)48:2330 
2.FC Deportivo I11821(17)33:1426 
3.AS Vallée I12822(12)31:2726 
4.FC Kosova NE I10712(16)38:1422 
5.Le Locle Sports II12705(27)31:2821 
6.FC Ticino II11605(30)32:2418 
7.FC Fleurier II13436(24)32:3315 
8.FC Azzurri I12426(24)26:3414 
9.FC Floria I12417(26)31:3413 
10.FC AP Val-de-Travers I12309(23)20:299 
11.FC Bevaix II11218(12)20:417 
12.FC Saint-Sulpice I120210(57)22:632 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Le Landeron II
 
V
FC Le Parc II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III
17:30
 
FC Lignières II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
17:30
 
FC Peseux Comète II
Saint-Blaise FC II
18:00
 
Sporting Club Cressier I
FC Hauterive II
18:00
 
FC Cornaux I
FC Centre Portugais I
18:30
 
V = verschoben
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Cornaux I121011(28)68:1531 
2.FC Hauterive II11812(29)32:1425 
3.FC Bosna Neuchâtel II11803(31)33:1624 
4.FC Le Parc II12714(17)33:2322 
5.Saint-Blaise FC II12714(53)34:2822 
6.Sporting Club Cressier I12615(15)33:2919 
7.FC Etoile-Sporting II11515(8)28:3016 
8.FC Centre Portugais I12435(19)21:2315 
9.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche III11236(11)17:289 
10.FC Peseux Comète II11308(15)22:379 
11.FC Le Landeron II11209(14)12:456 
12.FC Lignières II121011(41)11:563 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48