AFV

4. Liga - Gruppe 1
Fr 24.03.2017
 
Sa 25.03.2017
 
FC Oftringen 2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1
1
5
 
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Türkiyemspor 1
HNK Adria Aarau
14:00
 
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1
SC Zofingen 3
15:00
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.ASC Sanfelese Aarburg141400(20)74:1442 
2.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen 1141202(23)69:1936 
3.FC Muhen 114932(26)45:2530 
4.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 113733(40)40:1924 
5.HNK Adria Aarau13715(30)32:2622 
6.FC Rothrist 213625(29)28:3020 
7.FC Erlinsbach 114617(28)29:2419 
8.FC Kölliken 214617(32)27:3919 
9.FC Aarburg 114437(24)29:4115 
10.FC Entfelden 213427(22)23:3914 
11.FC Türkiyemspor 113337(29)26:3312 
12.FC Oftringen 2143110(34)22:5810 
13.SC Zofingen 313229(23)35:468 
14.FC Suhr 2141013(28)11:773 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 24.03.2017
KF Liria
FC Seon 1
 
V
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Bremgarten 2a
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
1
5
 
FC Rohr 1
FC Mutschellen 2b
2
3
 
 
FC Rupperswil 2
SC Schöftland 3
1
3
 
V = verschoben
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2141202(12)40:1736 
2.KF Liria13922(22)45:1429 
3.FC Seon 113832(31)47:2027 
4.FC Ljiljan14734(16)30:2424 
5.FC Bremgarten 2a14653(50)35:2623 
6.FC Buchs 214626(25)32:3220 
7.FC Rohr 114536(17)34:3418 
8.FC Kulm14527(32)38:3517 
9.FC Menzo Reinach 214446(41)33:3516 
10.SC Schöftland 314509(15)23:4115 
11.FC Rupperswil 214437(22)28:3715 
12.FC Niederwil 214356(28)24:3814 
13.FC Lenzburg 3144010(29)17:3912 
14.FC Mutschellen 2b142210(19)18:528 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Meisterschwanden 1
FC Juventina Wettingen
18:00
 
 
FC Schinznach Bad
FC Döttingen
3
2
 
FC Brugg 3
FC Turgi 1a
0
1
 
FC Mutschellen 2a
FC Muri 3
0
0
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Othmarsingen 2
FC Alba Holderbank
14:30
 
Mo 27.03.2017
FC Villmergen 2
FC Ata-Spor
20:00
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Juventina Wettingen 131021(40)38:1532 
2.FC Mutschellen 2a14941(17)38:931 
3.FC Döttingen14743(38)52:2925 
4.FC Turgi 1a14716(12)31:2622 
5.FC Alba Holderbank 13634(57)34:3521 
6.FC Niederlenz 114635(19)31:2821 
7.FC Schinznach Bad14626(15)30:3120 
8.FC Muri 314464(31)22:2618 
9.FC Meisterschwanden 113526(57)27:3317 
10.FC Veltheim AG14455(30)31:2917 
11.FC Ata-Spor13427(67)21:3314 
12.FC Villmergen 213256(19)22:3711 
13.FC Brugg 3143110(21)16:3710 
14.FC Othmarsingen 2132011(29)18:436 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Spreitenbach 2
FC Baden 2
18:00
 
FC Turgi 1b
FC Mellingen 2
0
0
 
FC Wettingen 3
FC Kappelerhof
1
7
 
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Obersiggenthal 1
SV Würenlos 1
14:30
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Würenlingen 1141211(19)52:1536 
2.FC Neuenhof 1141211(37)64:1936 
3.FC Kappelerhof151014(40)40:3030 
4.SV Würenlos 114932(19)53:1529 
5.FC Frick 215834(28)54:2226 
6.FC Baden 214734(30)26:2523 
7.SC Zurzach 114464(26)38:2517 
8.FC Mellingen 215456(30)22:2116 
9.FC Bremgarten 2b15366(11)24:5114 
10.FC Wettingen 315438(40)22:3714 
11.FC Spreitenbach 214338(82)30:5511 
12.FC Obersiggenthal 114158(10)20:567 
13.FC Turgi 1b151410(31)17:496 
14.FC Energie Beznau 1R 2601412(12)17:591 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48