FFV

4. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.Continental Club Corbières I171214(33)46:2237 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac I17962(26)42:2033 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II171025(49)37:3132 
4.FC Gumefens/Sorens II17944(24)44:2631 
5.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II17935(27)29:2930 
6.FC Semsales 17746(33)37:3825 
7.FC Vuadens I17737(44)35:2824 
8.FC La Sionge I17728(40)42:3323 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II17719(20)20:3022 
10.FC Bossonnens174211(38)22:4514 
11.FC Broc I173311(27)27:4112 
12.FC Attalens172114(46)21:597 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II171142(14)39:1537 
2.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I17872(31)37:2531 
3.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I17935(29)44:2230 
4.CS Romontois II17854(31)41:3529 
5.FC Ursy II17746(31)34:2825 
6.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II17818(67)39:3625 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest II17719(30)28:3922 
8.FC Matran IIa17629(32)34:3920 
9.FC Central FR IIb17548(35)19:4119 
10.FC Riaz I17449(38)29:4716 
11.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin17368(38)29:3515 
12.FC Billens Ia17278(49)32:4313 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
Do 27.04.2017
FC Montagny I
FC Montbrelloz I
20:15
 
4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Givisiez Ia171502(41)59:1545 
2.ES Belfaux II171124(44)55:3035 
3.FC Domdidier II17935(47)37:3330 
4.FC Avenches II17845(63)44:3428 
5.FC Léchelles I17764(74)31:2127 
6.FC Montbrelloz I17818(23)51:4225 
7.FC Montagny I17656(36)41:2823 
8.Team Haut-Lac (5054) II17728(48)35:3623 
9.FC Ressudens I17719(29)36:4622 
10.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa175210(39)29:4317 
11.FC Corminboeuf II174310(42)29:5315 
12.FC Billens Ib170116(46)20:861 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Granges-Paccot I171421(26)72:1344 
2.FC Central FR IIa171142(27)53:2937 
3.FC Etoile-Sport I171043(31)51:2634 
4.FC Marly II171034(40)29:2333 
5.FC Schoenberg II17809(32)55:3724 
6.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb177010(34)32:4721 
7.FC Beauregard 17638(37)29:3521 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II17539(31)23:3718 
9.FC Ependes/Arconciel II17386(42)31:3317 
10.FC Givisiez Ib174310(32)29:4715 
11.FC Murten II174112(75)22:6813 
12.FC Matran IIb172510(24)30:6111 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
4. Liga - Gruppe 5
1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen171340(26)48:1443 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I171331(42)44:1442 
3.FC Le Mouret171124(17)34:2335 
4.FC Ueberstorf II171124(22)40:1835 
5.FC Plaffeien II17827(8)42:2926 
6.FC Seisa 08 II17647(18)19:2622 
7.FC Bösingen II17557(21)30:3520 
8.FC St. Silvester17548(27)26:3319 
9.FC Alterswil II17377(22)21:3316 
10.SC Düdingen III175012(26)24:4515 
11.FC Tafers II173113(6)16:3810 
12.FC Kerzers III172015(38)20:566 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48