5. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins IIIA
19:30
 
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
19:30
 
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Italia Nyon II
19:30
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Crans III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
16:00
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.FC Crans III12831(14)27:1625 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex III12723(36)30:2021 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II12543(23)26:1817 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III12534(18)21:1916 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIA12525(14)30:3015 
6.FC Italia Nyon II11443(42)15:1314 
7.FC Pied du Jura III12435(9)24:2713 
8.Prangins Sport l12426(30)20:2312 
9.FC Gimel-Bière II11326(80)11:189 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais III12039(23)9:291 
11.FC Gland IVR 200200(12)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 24.03.2017
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC La Sallaz IIA
FC Bussigny II
19:00
 
FC Echichens III
FC Ecublens II
19:00
 
So 26.03.2017
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Mont-Goulin II
10:30
 
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB
10:30
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.CS Chavannes Epenex II9900(8)44:627 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB9702(11)30:721 
3.FC La Sallaz IIA9513(12)20:1816 
4.FC Bussigny II9513(14)20:1416 
5.ES FC Malley LS III9513(16)24:1916 
6.FC Ecublens II9414(14)16:2013 
7.FC Echichens III9333(14)18:2112 
8.FC Tolochenaz II10208(10)14:336 
9.FC Villars-le-Terroir IA10118(4)12:394 
10.FC Mont-Goulin II9108(28)10:313 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 3
Fr 24.03.2017
FC Combremont l
FC Villars-le-Terroir IB
2
3
 
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Poliez-Pittet II
10:00
 
FC Bercher II
FC Villars-Tiercelin l
10:00
 
FC Essertines IB
FC Fey Sports l
14:30
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Villars-le-Terroir IB10811(7)34:1225 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet II9801(6)32:924 
3.FC Combremont l10622(15)33:1420 
4.FC Bercher II9603(19)19:1518 
5.FC Essertines IB9414(17)16:1813 
6.FC Fey Sports l9414(21)31:2813 
7.FC Donneloye III10316(13)19:2610 
8.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II9144(10)9:207 
9.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II10118(10)9:314 
10.FC Villars-Tiercelin l9018(7)13:421 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 4
Fr 24.03.2017
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
0
2
 
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Essertines IA
FC Yvonand III
19:30
 
So 26.03.2017
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Etoile Bonvillars IA
10:00
 
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
15:30
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Grandson-Tuileries III10811(9)30:525 
2.FC Champagne Sports III9702(6)24:1721 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne II10523(5)27:1217 
4.FC Essertines IA9513(14)22:1116 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II9513(28)27:1816 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon II10514(15)21:2416 
7.FC Etoile Bonvillars IA9315(9)28:2410 
8.FC Yvonand III9216(12)12:297 
9.FC Granges Marnand II10127(12)14:295 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II9108(13)12:483 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 5
So 26.03.2017
FC Ependes II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
10:00
 
FC Rances II
FC Etoile Bonvillars IB
10:00
 
FC Champvent III
FC Arnex l
10:00
 
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Montcherand II
16:00
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 5
1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III12840(16)28:1226 
2.FC Vaulion l11740(13)38:1123 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB12723(21)33:2221 
4.FC Ependes II12552(29)24:1618 
5.FC Montcherand II11434(15)16:1513 
6.FC Rances II12336(17)19:3110 
7.FC Arnex l10244(13)18:228 
8.FC Champvent III12246(9)26:318 
9.FC Vallée de Joux II10235(16)16:147 
10.FC Orbe III120210(23)4:480 
11.FC Cossonay IIR 200200(14)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
5. Liga - Gruppe 6
Fr 24.03.2017
CS Ollon II
FC Boveresses II
5
2
 
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
19:00
 
So 26.03.2017
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Roche II
13:00
 
FC La Sallaz IIB
FC Bex II
14:30
 
5. Liga - Gruppe 6
1.FC Bex II10631(12)27:919 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III10631(14)45:1419 
3.CS Ollon II11533(28)23:1716 
4.FC Boveresses II11533(29)31:2316 
5.Racing Club Lausanne II10433(6)22:2613 
6.FC La Sallaz IIB10325(15)15:299 
7.FC Rapid-Montreux II10235(23)15:257 
8.FC Les Diablerets l10136(5)12:334 
9.FC Roche II10136(22)16:304 
10.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IIR 180180(13)0:00 
R = Rückzug
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48