3. Liga - Gruppe 1
Sa 29.04.2017
AF LUC-Dorigny II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
17:30
 
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
18:00
 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Turc Lausanne I
19:00
 
FC Gimel-Bière I
ES FC Malley LS I
19:30
 
So 30.04.2017
FC Saint-Sulpice I
FC Pied du Jura II
14:30
 
FC Gingins I
FC Ecublens I
15:30
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 1
1.ES FC Malley LS I161600(20)75:1648 
2.FC Gingins I161213(25)63:1937 
3.FC Italia Nyon I161132(44)60:2836 
4.FC Ecublens I161123(34)46:1535 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II16907(24)47:3327 
6.FC Turc Lausanne I16718(42)26:4722 
7.FC Pied du Jura II16628(30)30:3420 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I16448(55)28:3716 
9.FC Dardania Lausanne II16439(46)28:4615 
10.FC Gimel-Bière I163013(43)29:699 
11.FC Saint-Sulpice I162311(50)20:439 
12.AF LUC-Dorigny II161114(29)18:834 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Fr 28.04.2017
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Etoile Lausanne I
20:30
 
Sa 29.04.2017
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Vignoble I
19:00
 
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Boveresses I
19:00
 
Pully Football II
FC Lutry II
19:00
 
CS Ollon I
FC Epalinges I
19:15
 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
20:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1.CS Ollon I16943(26)35:1930 
2.AS FC Napoli Vevey I161042(84)42:2030*
3.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II16853(38)40:3028 
4.FC Vignoble I16754(37)40:2325 
5.Pully Football II16646(39)32:2721 
6.FC Etoile Lausanne I16565(59)40:3620 
7.ACS Azzurri Riviera I16556(38)28:2919 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I16538(24)29:4217 
9.FC Montreux-Sports II16457(31)23:3216 
10.FC Lutry II16358(38)21:3113 
11.FC Epalinges I163310(100)19:5511 
12.FC Boveresses I161114(89)12:173 
*=Punkteabzug:
AS FC Napoli Vevey I -3
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Renens I
Yverdon Sport FC II
18:00
 
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
19:00
 
FC Prilly Sports II
US Portugaise I
19:00
 
FC Crissier II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
19:00
 
So 30.04.2017
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Baulmes I
14:00
 
FC Orbe I
FC Vallée de Joux I
15:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 3
1.FC Champagne Sports I161510(42)68:1546 
2.FC Renens I161231(51)67:1339 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II161024(59)56:3632 
4.Yverdon Sport FC II16925(43)43:2429 
5.FC Orbe I16808(44)40:3524 
6.FC Crissier II16727(43)28:4323 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries II16628(37)31:4020 
8.US Portugaise I16529(59)33:4317 
9.FC Chavornay Sports I164210(51)31:4814 
10.FC Baulmes I16349(46)19:5213 
11.FC Prilly Sports II163211(32)25:6911 
12.FC Vallée de Joux I162212(48)24:478 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48
3. Liga - Gruppe 4
Do 27.04.2017
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Romanel I
2
2
 
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Le Talent I
FC Granges Marnand I
18:00
 
FC Iliria Payerne I
FC Cheseaux I
19:00
 
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Thierrens II
20:00
 
So 30.04.2017
FC Bottens I
AS Haute-Broye I
14:30
 
FC Echallens Région II
FC Porto Lausanne l
15:00
 
3. Liga - Gruppe 4
1.FC Cheseaux I161213(29)49:2137 
2.FC Porto Lausanne l161132(39)39:2336 
3.FC Granges Marnand I16943(30)41:2531 
4.FC Echallens Région II16907(51)37:3127 
5.FC Bottens I16745(54)32:3225 
6.AS Haute-Broye I16637(33)28:2821 
7.FC Iliria Payerne I16628(60)34:4220 
8.FC Romanel I175210(51)29:4517 
9.FC Stade-Payerne II16448(33)28:3516 
10.FC Savigny-Forel I17449(61)34:4616 
11.FC Thierrens II16358(22)31:4014 
12.FC Le Talent I164210(36)30:4414 
Rangliste mit Spalte 'Strafpunkte' gemäss Wettspielreglement Art.48