Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
Etoile Carouge FC (2006) 2
CS Chênois 2
08:30
 
Etoile Carouge FC FE-12
CS Interstar 2
1
2
 
Olympique de Genève FC 2
Servette FC FE-12 1
2
7
 
Meyrin FC (FE-12) 1
CS Italien GE 1
10:30
 
FC Champel 2
FC City 2
11:00
 
FC Choulex 1
FC Vernier 2
11:00
 
Servette FC (2006) 2
FC Veyrier Sports 1
11:00
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Servette FC FE-12 1330018:69 
2.Meyrin FC (FE-12) 1220011:46 
FC Vernier 2220011:46 
4.Etoile Carouge FC FE-12320113:76 
5.Olympique de Genève FC 232018:86 
6.CS Interstar 231115:84 
7.CS Chênois 221019:73 
8.Etoile Carouge FC (2006) 221016:53 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 121018:83 
10.FC Choulex 120115:81 
11.FC City 220023:80 
12.CS Italien GE 120024:100 
13.Servette FC (2006) 220026:140 
14.FC Champel 220023:130 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Saint-Paul 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
7
0
 
FC UGS Genève 1
Meyrin FC 2
10:30
 
FC Compesières 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
11:00
 
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
US Meinier 1
0
1
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Compesières 1220016:06 
2.CS Interstar 1220015:46 
3.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 122007:36 
4.US Meinier 1320115:126 
5.FC Saint-Paul 121017:63 
6.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 130122:51 
7.Olympique de Genève FC 130121:181 
8.Meyrin FC 210010:70 
9.FC UGS Genève 120026:140 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
2
4
 
FC Versoix 2
FC Puplinge 1
0
7
 
FC Champel 3
FC Onex 2
11:00
 
Meyrin FC 3
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1
12:00
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Puplinge 1330021:19 
2.FC Perly-Certoux 1320110:96 
3.FC Versoix 2320111:156 
4.FC Etoile-Laconnex 111007:13 
5.FC Onex 221019:93 
6.Etoile Carouge FC 321016:93 
7.FC Champel 310014:50 
8.Meyrin FC 320022:110 
9.FC Collex-Bossy 130036:160 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
Meyrin FC 4
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2
09:00
 
Sport Genève Benfica 1
FC Versoix 3
09:00
 
FC Vernier 3
FC Veyrier Sports 2
09:00
 
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
2
17
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Sporting Futebol Clube 1330042:49 
2.FC Plan-les-Ouates 2220014:36 
3.Meyrin FC 4211010:74 
4.FC Versoix 321015:63 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2310226:243 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 220114:131 
7.FC Vernier 320023:100 
8.Sport Genève Benfica 120021:380 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
FC City 3
2
5
 
 
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
FC Acacias Ville 1
6
1
 
Olympique de Genève FC 3
FC Perly-Certoux 2
10:15
 
FC Veyrier Sports 3
FC Compesières 2
5
1
 
CS Italien GE 2
FC Satigny 1
12:00
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC City 3330018:79 
2.FC Veyrier Sports 3330013:49 
3.FC Satigny 1220011:36 
4.Avanchet-Sport FC 1320113:116 
5.Olympique de Genève FC 321109:44 
6.FC Perly-Certoux 221109:84 
7.FC Coheran 1311117:144 
8.FC Compesières 2310210:113 
9.Lancy-Florimont FC 130127:111 
10.CS Italien GE 220024:130 
11.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 130038:180 
12.FC Acacias Ville 130032:170 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Champel 4
Olympique de Genève FC 4
09:00
 
FC City 4
US Meinier 2
09:15
 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2
FC Veyrier Sports 4
9
0
 
Lancy FC 2
FC Donzelle 2
10:45
 
FC Etoile-Laconnex 2
CS Italien GE 3
3
6
 
FC Collex-Bossy 2
FC Choulex 2
11:45
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Choulex 2220019:66 
2.FC Aïre-le-Lignon 2220015:46 
3.FC Donzelle 2220015:66 
4.US Meinier 2220011:36 
5.CS Italien GE 3311111:144 
6.Lancy FC 2110012:13 
7.FC City 4210113:83 
8.FC Veyrier Sports 4310211:243 
9.FC Collex-Bossy 220113:81 
10.FC Champel 420028:160 
11.Olympique de Genève FC 420025:150 
12.FC Etoile-Laconnex 230037:250 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
Olympique de Genève FC 6
Lancy FC 3
10
0
 
CS Chênois 3
CS Interstar 3
11
2
 
Servette FC (2007) 3
FC Versoix 4
09:00
 
FC Onex 3
Meyrin FC 5
6
5
 
FC Vernier 4
FC City 5
11:00
 
CS Italien GE 4
FC Puplinge 2
12:00
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.CS Chênois 3330022:89 
2.Olympique de Genève FC 6330016:39 
3.CS Italien GE 4220011:36 
4.FC Vernier 4210114:83 
5.Servette FC (2007) 3210111:103 
6.FC City 521019:83 
7.FC Puplinge 221015:53 
8.Meyrin FC 5310214:93 
9.FC Onex 331029:133 
10.Lancy FC 3310210:223 
11.FC Versoix 420026:150 
12.CS Interstar 330035:280 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
CS Chênois 4
FC Champel 5
6
2
 
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 2
FC Versoix 5
10:45
 
FC Grand-Saconnex 2
Meyrin FC 6
11:00
 
FC Onex 4
CS Interstar 4
2
7
 
Olympique de Genève FC 5
FC Geneva 1
12:00
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.FC Versoix 5220015:46 
2.FC Vernier 5220010:36 
3.CS Interstar 4320117:86 
4.CS Chênois 4320118:106 
5.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 211004:23 
6.Olympique de Genève FC 521014:63 
7.FC Geneva 121014:123 
8.FC Grand-Saconnex 200000:00 
9.Meyrin FC 620023:70 
10.FC Champel 520022:120 
11.FC Onex 430037:200 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Puplinge 3
FC UGS Genève 2
09:00
 
Football Féminin Chênois GE 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
4
2
 
US Meinier 3
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
1
8
 
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon Féminine 1
11:00
 
FC Satigny 2
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3
11:30
 
CS Interstar 5
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 3
2
12
 
Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)
1.Football Féminin Chênois GE 1330013:79 
2.FC Plan-les-Ouates 3220026:36 
3.FC Grand-Saconnex 1220022:26 
4.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3320121:66 
5.Lancy-Fraisiers FC 3320115:166 
6.FC UGS Genève 2210113:63 
7.FC Aïre-le-Lignon Féminine 1210110:53 
8.FC Saint-Paul 2310211:123 
9.US Meinier 331024:213 
10.FC Satigny 220022:130 
11.FC Puplinge 320023:230 
12.CS Interstar 530034:300